Thursday:
(4:00-5:00) Combo Ballet/Tap Ages 3-4 Studio A Rachel
(4:00-5:00) Musical Theatre Ages 10+ Studio B Larissa
(4:00-5:00) Beginner Tumbling Ages 6-9 Studio C Sharon
(5:00-6:00) Beginner Hip Hop Ages 7-9 Studio A  Justin 
(5:00-6:00) Beginner Lyrical Ages 7-up Studio B Larissa
(5:00-6:00) Intermediate Ballet 2 Studio C Sam
(6:00-7:00) Musical theatre Ages 7-9 Studio A Larissa
(6:00-7:00) Intermediate Hip Hop Ages 10-up Studio B  Justin
(6:00-7:00) Advance Tumbling Studio C Sharon
(7:00-8:00) Intermediate Tumbling Ages 10-up Studio C Sharon
(8:00-9:00) Adult Tap Studio B Sharon


Saturday:
(9:30am-10:30am) Combo Ages 3-4 Studio B
(10:30am-11:30am) Combo Ballet/tap ages 5-6 Studio B 
Morning - Monday:
(9:30am-10:30am) Combo Ballet/tap Ages 3-4 Studio C Christy
(10:30am-11:15am) Creative Movement Studio C Christy

Thursday Morning:
(10:00am-11:00am) Combo Ballet/Tap Ages 3-4 Studio C Nikki
(11:00am-11:45am) Creative movement Studio C Christy

2018 - 2019   Class Schedule

‚ÄčClasses begin August 13th

Monday:
(4:00-5:00) Combo Ballet/Tap Ages 3-4 Studio A Rachel
(4:00-5:00) Acting Ages 7- up Studio B Larissa
(4:00-5:00) Mini hip hop/Tumbling Ages 4-6 Studio C Sharon
(5:00-6:00) Beginner Jazz Ages 5-9 Studio A Larissa
(5:00-6:00) Combo Tap/Jazz  Ages 5-6 Studio B Sharon
(5:00-6:00) Advance Ballet (Determined by teacher) Studio C Sam
(6:00-7:00) Mini Competition Team Studio A Sharon
(6:00-7:00) Pointe (Determined by teacher) Studio B Sam
(6:00-7:00) All Boys Hip Hop Studio C Justin
(7:00-8:00) Adult Hip hop Studio A Justin
(7:00-8:00) Jazz Tap Funk Ages 10-up Studio B Sharon 
(7:00-8:00) Advance Contemporary (Determined by Teacher) Studio C Sam
(8:00-9:00) Advance Hip Hop Studio C Justin

Tuesday:
(4:00-5:00) Leaps and Turns Ages 10-up Studio A Sam
(4:00-5:00) Vocal Ages 10-18 Studio B Susan Leigh
(4:00-5:00) Beginner Ballet 1 Ages 5-9 Studio C Christy
(5:00-6:00) Musical Theater - ages 10+ Studio A Janine
(5:00-6:00) Baton/Jazz Ages 5-up Studio B Christy
(5:00-6:00) Intermediate Ballet 2 (Determined by Teacher) Studio C Sam
(6:00-7:00) Intermediate ballet 1 Studio A Sam
(6:00-7:00) Beginner ballet 2 Ages 9-up Studio B Christy
(6:00-7:00) Intermediate Jazz Studio C Nikki
(7:00-8:00) Intermediate Tap Studio C Nikki
(7:00-8:00) OPEN STUDIO FOR PRIVATES
(7:00-8:00) - Lyrical -ages 10+ Studio A Christy
(8:00-9:00) Intermediate/Advance Lyrical Studio B Nikki

Wednesday:
(4:00-5:00) Beginner Ballet 1 Ages 5-8 Studio A Robyn
(4:00-5:00) Beginner Contemporary Ages 10-up Studio B Jaden
(4:00-5:00) Advance Tap Studio C Sharon
(5:00-6:00) Creative Movement  Ages 2-3 Studio A Robyn
(5:00-6:00) Advance Ballet  Studio B Sam
(5:00-6:00) Intermediate Contemporary   Studio C Nikki
(6:00-7:00) Intermediate Ballet 1 Ages 10-up Studio A Sam
(6:00-7:00) Beginner Tap Ages 6-9 Studio B Sharon
(6:00-7:00) Advance Jazz Studio C  Nikki
(7:00-8:00) Junior Elite Competition Studio B Sharon
(7:00-8:30) Elite Competition Studio C  Nikki
(8:00-9:00) OPEN STUDIO FOR PRIVATES